Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's v Dundee HSFP 13s on Mon 04 Jun 2018 at 18.30
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Won by 68 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 17w 6b 3lb 
for 3 wickets
29
108

(20.0 overs)
    
Archie Jaffrey-Smith Run out  4
Will Silcock Retired Not Out  30 1
Fergus Coutts ct Whitton 12
Daniel Patterson Not Out  18
Oliver Patterson ct Finlay 5
Ferdinand Quesser Not Out  10
Keir Chalmers  
Lewis Foster  
Henry Silcock  
Freddie McCreanor  
Orlay Mowat  

Dundee HSFP 13s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jennings4.002400.006.00
Westwood4.012000.005.00
Chapman4.00800.002.00
Fagerson4.011500.003.75
Whitton3.0027127.009.00
Finlay1.00515.005.00

Dundee HSFP 13s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 4b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
15
40 (13.3 overs)
     
Chapman b O Patterson 2
Adams b McCreanor 0
Westwood b O Patterson 0
Lowrie Run out  1
Jennings ct O Patterson 7
Loudon Not Out  15
Leyton b O Patterson 0
Hart b Coutts 0
Fagerson b H Silcock 0
Whitton b H Silcock 0
Finlay b Mowat 0

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Patterson4.01842.002.00
Will Silcock2.01500.002.50
Fergus Coutts2.02010.000.00
Freddie McCreanor2.00919.004.50
Keir Chalmers1.00300.003.00
Henry Silcock1.01020.000.00
Lewis Foster1.00900.009.00
Orlay Mowat0.30010.000.00