Scorecard

St Andrews University Staff v Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at 1.00
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Andrews University Staff Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
151 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jamie Koo8.031234.001.50
Khayyam Sarral9.0223123.002.56
Milind Bangar9.021735.671.89
Musakhar Rehman8.013200.004.00
Nick Price4.0021121.005.25
Gregor Patton4.0022122.005.50
Grant Anderson3.011700.005.67

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.0 overs)
    
Dave Armstrong  
Gregg Parsons  
Grant Anderson  
Curtis Taylor  
Scott McKenzie  
Milind Bangar  
Gregor Patton  
Khayyam Sarral  
Jamie Koo  
Nick Price  
Musakhar Rehman  

St Andrews University Staff Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.