Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 15's v Forfarshire on Thu 21 May 2015 at 6.15pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Lost by 110 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Forfarshire Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 22w 2b  
for 5 wickets
28
122 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gregor Patton3.002500.008.33
Josh Philpott4.001800.004.50
Mark Johnston2.00400.002.00
Angus Booth2.001829.009.00
Ruairidh cuthill2.001300.006.50
Luke Wyatt2.001000.005.00
Harry Gow3.001728.505.67
Fergus Booth2.001300.006.50

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 15's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4w  
for 7 wickets
4
12

(10.0 overs)
    
Gregor Patton Bowled  0
Mark Johnston Bowled  4
Josh Philpott Caught  3
Ruairidh cuthill Caught  0
Angus Booth Caught  1
Luke Wyatt Not Out  0
Harry Gow Stumped  0
Fergus Booth Bowled  0
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Forfarshire Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.