Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's v Forfarshire on Tue 26 May 2015 at 6.15pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Lost by 60 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Forfarshire Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
119 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Jaffrey-Smith4.001200.003.00
Harry Gow4.002000.005.00
Oliver Patterson4.004000.0010.00
Innes Chalmers4.0021121.005.25
Fergus Booth2.001200.006.00
Luke Wyatt2.001200.006.00

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
59

(20.0 overs)
    
Luke Wyatt Bowled  1
Rory McLaren Bowled  2
Innes Chalmers Lbw  1
Harry Gow Caught  19
Ewan Riley Run out  7
Fergus Booth Bowled  0
Iain Chalmers Run out  1
Alexander Ewen Bowled  2
Harry Jaffrey-Smith Not Out  0
Oliver Patterson Not Out  0
Sarah Anderson  

Forfarshire Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.