Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's v Largo on Thu 22 May 2014 at 6.15pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Lost by 73 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
33

(20.0 overs)
    
Finlay Wiseman Bowled  0
Innes Chalmers Caught  0
Shay Crorkin Bowled  1
Struan Griffiths Caught  1
Forbes Wilson Caught  0
Jacob Cowmeadow Run out  0
Gregor Patton Run out  1
Aryaman Verma Caught  1
Fergus Booth Not Out  9
Nathan Matthews Bowled  0
Angus Booth Not Out  4

Largo Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Largo Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
106 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Struan Griffiths4.0015115.003.75
Gregor Patton3.002300.007.67
Angus Booth3.002000.006.67
Finlay Wiseman4.0014114.003.50
Innes Chalmers3.00717.002.33
Aryaman Verma2.0013113.006.50
Shay Crorkin1.00111.001.00