Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 2nd XI v Callander on Tue 13 May 2014 at 1.00
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Won By 77 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
148

(20.0 overs)
    
Fraser Mearns Not Out  78
Ian Riley Caught  5
Dave Armstrong Bowled  21
Paddy Murray  
Grant Anderson  
Khayyam Sarral  
Ross Armstrong  
Connor McLean  
Warren Guest  
Ali Blair  
Farhad Mateen  

Callander Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Callander Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
71 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Armstrong4.001125.502.75
Khayyam Sarral3.20431.331.20
Ali Blair2.001500.007.50
Connor McLean3.00221.000.67
Farhad Mateen3.001100.003.67
Warren Guest2.0021121.0010.50