Scorecard

Dundee HSFP v Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's on Mon 13 May 2013 at 6.15pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Lost 21 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
93

(20.0 overs)
    
Hussnain Shah Bowled  0
Tom Morris Bowled  8
Tom Crockhart Bowled  1
Ben Dallas Not Out  30
Morgan Irving Bowled  5
Tim Matthews Bowled  13
Mark Johnston Bowled  5
Angus Booth Bowled  14
Rory Cuthill Not Out  2
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Dundee HSFP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dundee HSFP Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
114 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Dallas4.001600.004.00
Tim Matthews3.001300.004.33
Hussnain Shah3.0020120.006.67
Tom Morris2.001700.008.50
Tom Crockhart2.002200.0011.00
Morgan Irving2.001200.006.00
Mark Johnston2.001000.005.00
Rory Cuthill1.00200.002.00
Angus Booth1.00414.004.00