Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's v Forfarshire on Mon 06 May 2013 at 6.15pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
95

(14.4 overs)
    
Tom Morris Not Out  33 1
Oliver Niven-Smith Bowled  15
Ben Dallas Not Out  33
Tom Crockhart Stumped  2
Tim Matthews Run out  0
Mark Johnston Bowled  2 1
Lewis Rennie Run out  2
Morgan Irving Not Out  6
Hussnain Shah Not Out  2
Angus Booth  
Rory Cuthill  

Forfarshire Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
10.00000.000.00
20.00000.000.00
30.00000.000.00
40.00000.000.00
50.00000.000.00
60.00000.000.00

Forfarshire Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
91 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Dallas3.01313.001.00
Tim Matthews3.001400.004.67
Tom Crockhart3.00700.002.33
Mark Johnston2.002200.0011.00
Hussnain Shah2.00500.002.50
Morgan Irving2.001000.005.00
Oliver Niven-Smith1.00400.004.00
Angus Booth2.001500.007.50
Lewis Rennie2.00400.002.00