Scorecard

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 3rd XI v Rossie Priory on Sun 30 Jun 2013 at 1.00
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Lost By 9 Wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 11w 4lb 
for 10 wickets
16
121

(0.0 overs)
    
Ian Riley ct Rodney 16
Fraser Mearns ct Rodney 32
Paul Collins b sadler 14
Keith Wigley b sadler 4
Darshan Mishrikoti lbw Moorjani 8
Grant Anderson ct Moorjani 19
Ananth Raju b Moorjani 3
Ross Armstrong Not Out  6
Paul Ross b Moorjani 1
Curtis Taylor  
Grant Anderson  

Rossie Priory Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rossie Priory Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 27w 4b 3lb 
for 1 wickets
35
125 (25.4 overs)
     
Moorjani Run out  2
Sadler Not Out  52
samir Not Out  39
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Paul Collins3.011600.005.33
Keith Wigley4.001100.002.75
Fraser Mearns4.001900.004.75
Ananth Raju4.011700.004.25
Darshan Mishrikoti6.012600.004.33
Ross Armstrong4.011700.004.25
Grant Anderson0.401200.0018.00