Scorecard

Strathmore CC v Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's on Thu 07 May 2015 at 6.15pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Strathmore CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
55 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Morrison3.011000.003.33
Innes Chalmers4.001025.002.50
Oliver Patterson4.0118118.004.50
Iain Chalmers2.00900.004.50
Callum Taylor2.02020.000.00
Alexander Ewen1.00616.006.00

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 8w 2b  
for 3 wickets
18
56

(11.4 overs)
    
Alexander Ewen Stumped  1
Alistair Jeynes-Ellis Caught  1
Innes Chalmers Not Out  22
Harry Gow Run out  11
Iain Chalmers Not Out  3
Oliver Patterson  
Callum Taylor  
Ben Morrison  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Strathmore CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.