Scorecard

Falkland v Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 15's on Thu 23 Aug 2012 at 6.00pm
Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Lost by 12 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
79

(0.0 overs)
    
Fraser Buchan Retired Not Out  34
William Dallas Caught  7
Ross Armstrong Caught  1
Grant Anderson Caught  1
Khayyam Sarral Not Out  9
Connor Collins Bowled  0
Ben Dallas Bowled  4
Scott Buchan Not Out  4
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Falkland Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Falkland Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
91 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Perth Doo'cot Cricket Club Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Khayyam Sarral4.001500.003.75
William Dallas4.00818.002.00
Ross Armstrong1.00900.009.00
Scott Buchan4.0018118.004.50
Ben Dallas2.00700.003.50
Grant Anderson1.00717.007.00
Fraser Buchan1.00313.003.00